Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 7 | - |
@
St. Michael - Albertville
|
5898 Lachman Ave NE #99, Albertville, MN 55301, USA
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Fri Oct 13 | - |
@
Eden Prairie B1
|
16700 Valley View Road Eden Prairie, MN 55346
|
8:45 PM CDT |
Wed Oct 18 | - |
Rogers BB1
|
1850 105th Avenue Northeast Minneapolis, MN 55449
|
8:50 PM CDT |
Tue Oct 24 | - |
Anoka BB1
|
New Hope North
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
Champlin Park BB1
|
New Hope South
|
5:15 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 29 | - |
EP Bantam B1
|
New Hope North
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Tue Nov 7 | - |
@
OMG BB1 Black
|
MG West (ag)
|
5:15 PM CST |
Wed Nov 8 | - |
@
Orono BB1
|
Orono Ice Arena (ag)
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
Hopkins Bantam B1
|
New Hope North
|
6:00 PM CST |
Fri Nov 17 | - |
@
Elk River
|
4111 North 7th Avenue Anoka, MN 55303
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
Cottage Grove
|
4111 North 7th Avenue Anoka, MN 55303
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
Duluth East
|
4111 North 7th Avenue Anoka, MN 55303
|
8:30 AM CST |
Wed Nov 22 | - |
OMG BB1 White
|
New Hope North
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sat Nov 25 | - |
@
monticello b1
|
800 Broadway Street East Monticello, MN 55362
|
6:45 PM CST |
Thu Nov 30 | - |
Wayzata Bantam B1 Blue
|
New Hope North
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
Cloquet Bantam B1
|
1102 Olympic Drive Cloquet, MN 55720
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 9 | - |
@
Wayzata Bantam B1 White
|
PIC C (ag)
|
1:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
Orono BB1
|
New Hope South
|
1:30 PM CST |
Fri Dec 15 | - |
Jefferson
|
New Hope South
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
@
OMG BB1 White
|
MG West (ag)
|
5:30 PM CST |
Thu Dec 21 | - |
Minneapolis Bantam B1 Grey
|
New Hope South
|
9:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 23 | - |
Shakopee
|
New Hope Ice Arena, Louisiana Avenue North, New Hope, MN, USA - North Rink
|
1:30 PM CST |
Fri Dec 29 | - |
@
Buffalo
|
8055 Barbara Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN, 55077, US
|
1:50 PM CST |
Fri Dec 29 | - |
@
MVI
|
8055 Barbara Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN, 55077, US
|
8:50 PM CST |
Sat Dec 30 | - |
@
Anoka BB1
|
8055 Barbara Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN, 55077, US
|
8:40 AM CST |
Sat Dec 30 | - |
@
Minnetonka
|
8055 Barbara Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN, 55077, US
|
1:10 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
@
St Louis Park Bantam B1
|
SLP West (ag)
|
10:45 AM CST |
Thu Jan 11 | - |
@
Hopkins Bantam B1
|
Hopkins Pavilion (ag)
|
6:25 PM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
@
Delano BB1
|
Delano Arena (ag)
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Jan 18 | - |
Mpls BB1 Black
|
New Hope South
|
9:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
TBD
|
New Hope North
|
8:45 PM CST |
Fri Jan 26 | - |
@
Brainerd
|
400 E 23rd St, Hibbing, MN, 55746, US
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
@
Eagan
|
400 E 23rd St, Hibbing, MN, 55746, US
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
@
East Grand Forks
|
501 1st St NW, Chisholm, MN, 55719, US
|
6:00 PM CST |
Thu Feb 1 | - |
Delano BB1
|
New Hope North
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
Wayzata Bantam B1 Blue
|
PIC C (ag)
|
1:00 PM CST |
Wed Feb 7 | - |
OMG B1 Black
|
New Hope South
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
St Louis Park Bantam B1
|
New Hope South
|
3:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 11 | - |
@
Mpls BB1 Black
|
Parade North (ag)
|
11:00 AM CST |
Wed Feb 14 | - |
Champlin Park BB1
|
New Hope South
|
8:45 PM CST |
Wed Feb 14 | - |
Champlin Park
|
New Hope South
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
@
Wayzata Bantam B1 White
|
1025 Old Crystal Bay Rd N, Long Lake, MN, 55356, US
|
5:30 PM CST |
Mon Feb 19 | - |
@
TBD
|
1025 Old Crystal Bay Rd N, Long Lake, MN, 55356, US
|
6:30 PM CST |